Ukraine flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ternopil

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ternopil. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ternopil with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,7772,347
BustAfghanistan 3,7732,345
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,6882,292
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8152,371
FarahAfghanistan 3,5612,213
GardizAfghanistan 3,9622,462
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9102,430
HeratAfghanistan 3,4252,128
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,8572,397
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,9922,481
KabulAfghanistan 3,8952,420
KandaharAfghanistan 3,8792,411
KhostAfghanistan 4,0322,505
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7302,318
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,4832,164
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,6042,240
North SalangAfghanistan 3,8282,379
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,4322,132
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5012,175
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,7972,359
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6442,264
ShkoderAlbania 953592
TiranaAlbania 1,020634
VloreAlbania 1,118695
AdrarAlgeria 3,2582,025
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,3011,430
AlgiersAlgeria 2,2961,427
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,0121,251
BatnaAlgeria 2,1911,362
BecharAlgeria 3,0651,905
BejaiaAlgeria 2,1841,357
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,1761,974
BiskraAlgeria 2,3061,433
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,8771,788
ChlefAlgeria 2,4561,526
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,1281,322
DjanetAlgeria 3,1421,952
DjelfaAlgeria 2,4621,530
El GoleaAlgeria 2,8441,767
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,3641,469
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,6271,632
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,5651,594
In AmenasAlgeria 2,7511,709
In SalahAlgeria 3,1711,970
MilianaAlgeria 2,3931,487
OranAlgeria 2,6261,632
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,4872,167
SkikdaAlgeria 2,0611,281
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,4592,150
TebessaAlgeria 2,1191,317
TimimounAlgeria 3,1081,932
TindoufAlgeria 3,7592,336
TouggourtAlgeria 2,4411,517
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,8279,835
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,3744,582
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,0111,250
HuamboAngola 6,9994,349
LuandaAngola 6,6044,104
LuenaAngola 6,8414,251
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3204,549
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,5209,023
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4408,973
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4588,984
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7738,559
ByrdAntarctica 16,38110,179
DavisAntarctica 13,8198,587
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4718,992
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,47910,240
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,4677,747
AzulArgentina 12,7307,910
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,0318,097
BarilocheArgentina 13,7858,566
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,4737,751
CeresArgentina 12,3247,658
ChamicalArgentina 12,6557,864
ChepesArgentina 12,7527,924
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,8748,621
ConcordiaArgentina 12,1797,568
CórdobaArgentina 12,5907,823
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,5947,826
CorrientesArgentina 11,9147,404
EsquelArgentina 13,9078,642
EzeizaArgentina 12,4957,764
FormosaArgentina 11,7767,318
General PicoArgentina 12,9008,016
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,3557,677
JuninArgentina 12,6277,846
La PlataArgentina 12,4667,747
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,9467,423
La RiojaArgentina 12,6147,838
LaboulayeArgentina 12,7547,925
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,4568,983
Las LomitasArgentina 11,8117,340
Malarg EArgentina 13,2718,247
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,6358,473
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,6827,881
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,5617,806
MendozaArgentina 13,0248,093
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,0168,088
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,0717,501
NeuquenArgentina 13,4308,346
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,6957,889
OranArgentina 11,9427,421
ParanaArgentina 12,3797,692
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,9917,451
PehuajoArgentina 12,7937,950
PergaminoArgentina 12,5527,800
PigeArgentina 12,9588,052
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,5957,827
PosadasArgentina 11,7227,284
PresidenciaArgentina 11,9777,443
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,0908,135
Punta IndioArgentina 12,4597,742
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,4017,706
ReconquistaArgentina 12,1187,530
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,7327,912
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,3598,923
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9267,411
RosarioArgentina 12,4897,761
SaltaArgentina 12,1617,557
San AntonioArgentina 13,3698,308
San LuisArgentina 12,8858,007
San RafaelArgentina 13,1238,155
Santa RosaArgentina 13,0008,078
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,3147,652
SarmientoArgentina 13,9618,675
TrelewArgentina 13,5558,423
TucumanArgentina 12,3007,644
UshuaiaArgentina 14,4969,008
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,7017,893
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,4427,732
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,8567,989
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,8041,121
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,4764,645
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4538,981
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0328,098
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2898,258
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1838,192
AmberleyAustralia 14,9419,284
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,6359,094
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9529,291
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9837,446
CairnsAustralia 13,5828,440
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2439,472
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9477,424
CedunaAustralia 13,9088,643
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3848,939
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5188,400
Cobar MoAustralia 14,7329,155
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1588,176
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1729,428
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5668,430
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6487,860
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1517,551
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7206,040
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9829,310
East SaleAustralia 15,2799,494
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2118,210
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2128,210
EssendonAustralia 15,0949,380
ForrestAustralia 13,4188,338
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4439,596
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3337,664
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,9858,069
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3967,703
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5909,688
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5809,682
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7998,575
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9508,047
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4949,628
LavertonAustralia 15,0929,378
LearmonthAustralia 11,7597,307
LongreachAustralia 14,0108,706
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0108,706
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,6899,749
Low HeadAustralia 15,4359,591
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1778,810
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,83110,459
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0667,498
MeekatharraAustralia 12,4217,719
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,0859,374
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1049,386
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,6579,108
Mount GambierAustralia 14,8029,198
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4468,355
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,11110,012
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3158,274
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3149,516
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4548,982
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7827,322
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6848,503
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6667,871
Port HedlandAustralia 11,9247,410
RichmondAustralia 15,2399,470
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4488,978
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2929,502
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2889,500
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9808,066
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,9798,065
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8037,956
TibooburraAustralia 14,3068,890
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8518,607
WaggaAustralia 15,1079,388
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7266,044
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2599,482
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8288,593
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5417,793
WoomeraAustralia 14,0598,736
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2017,582
GrazAustria 807502
InnsbruckAustria 1,085674
KlagenfurtAustria 901560
LinzAustria 851529
SalzburgAustria 949590
ViennaAustria 695432
Zell Am SeeAustria 980609
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,9641,221
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,2151,376
GancaAzerbaijan 1,8901,174
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,9841,233
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,8911,175
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,0621,281
LerwickUk 2,0621,281
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,9701,224
QubaAzerbaijan 1,9901,236
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9081,185
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,1391,329
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,0451,271
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,0121,250
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,9641,221
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,1401,330
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,9471,210
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,8431,145
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4082,739
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2422,636
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5292,814
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,7995,468
MuharraqBahrain 3,3592,087
ChittagongBangladesh 6,4353,999
DhakaBangladesh 6,2393,877
CharnocksBarbados 8,5595,319
BrestBelarus 319198
GomelBelarus 489304
GrodnoBelarus 466290
MinskBelarus 507315
MogilevBelarus 578359
VitebskBelarus 708440
BrusselsBelgium 1,520944
D’UccleBelgium 1,520944
OstendeBelgium 1,6181,005
Belize CityBelize 10,1496,307
BeninBenin 5,2733,277
BohiconBenin 5,2003,231
CotonouBenin 5,2733,277
KandiBenin 4,7552,955
NatitingouBenin 4,9023,046
ParakouBenin 4,9523,077
SaveBenin 5,0943,166
BermudaBermuda 7,3594,573
La PazBolivia 11,6717,252
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4207,097
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 837520
FrancistownBotswana 7,8694,890
MaunBotswana 7,7334,805
TshaneBotswana 8,1875,088
AimoresBrazil 10,0846,267
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,2805,767
AltamiraBrazil 9,4105,847
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,1386,300
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6016,588
ApodiBrazil 8,6365,367
AracajuBrazil 9,0615,631
AracuaiBrazil 9,9156,161
AragarcasBrazil 10,5026,526
AraxaBrazil 10,4666,504
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,8385,492
BageBrazil 11,9307,413
BambuiBrazil 10,4426,489
BarbacenaBrazil 10,4116,469
BarbalhaBrazil 8,8845,520
BarcelosBrazil 9,9896,207
BarraBrazil 9,4745,887
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1255,670
BarreirasBrazil 9,6896,021
BelémBrazil 8,9965,590
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3056,404
BelterraBrazil 9,5565,939
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,3625,818
Bom JesusBrazil 11,4747,130
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,6836,017
BrasiliaBrazil 10,2036,340
BrevesBrazil 9,1585,691
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,2086,344
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,4566,498
CabroboBrazil 8,9935,588
CaceresBrazil 10,8906,767
CaetiteBrazil 9,7006,028
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,6525,377
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,0526,868
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2076,964
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,6566,622
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9275,547
CanavieirasBrazil 9,6105,972
CaparaoBrazil 10,2276,355
CapinopolisBrazil 10,5636,564
CaratingaBrazil 10,1816,326
CaravelasBrazil 9,8146,099
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,7956,087
CarolinaBrazil 9,4365,863
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1166,907
CataguasesBrazil 10,3566,435
CatalaoBrazil 10,4126,470
CatanduvaBrazil 10,7356,671
CaxiasBrazil 8,9385,554
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,5657,187
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,4815,270
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,4066,467
ChapecoBrazil 11,4837,135
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,4816,513
CipoBrazil 9,1705,698
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,6405,991
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1946,335
CordeiroBrazil 10,3926,458
CorrentinaBrazil 9,7906,083
CorumbaBrazil 11,1336,918
CoximBrazil 10,8976,771
CrateusBrazil 8,7845,458
CuiabaBrazil 10,7396,673
CuritibaBrazil 11,1236,912
DiamantinaBrazil 10,1356,298
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6656,627
DouradosBrazil 11,2166,970
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,5426,551
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,7637,310
EspinosaBrazil 9,7946,086
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1255,049
FloraniaBrazil 8,6145,353
FlorestaBrazil 8,9515,562
FlorianoBrazil 9,0835,644
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,2647,000
FormosaBrazil 10,1416,302
FortalezaBrazil 8,5215,295
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,4807,133
FrancaBrazil 10,5846,577
GaranhunsBrazil 8,8435,495
GoianiaBrazil 10,3676,442
GoiasBrazil 10,3626,439
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0826,265
GrajauBrazil 9,2325,737
GuairaBrazil 11,3347,043
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,5945,340
GuaratingaBrazil 9,7436,055
IbiriteBrazil 10,3206,413
IguatuBrazil 8,7995,468
IlheusBrazil 9,5395,928
ImperatrizBrazil 9,2825,768
IndaialBrazil 11,2476,989
IpameriBrazil 10,3866,454
IraiBrazil 11,5287,164
IreceBrazil 9,4075,846
ItaberabaBrazil 9,4255,857
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,8486,120
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7696,071
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,0526,246
ItaperunaBrazil 10,2886,393
ItapevaBrazil 10,9726,818
ItirucuBrazil 9,4675,883
ItuacuBrazil 9,5945,962
IvinhemaBrazil 11,1646,937
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,9736,819
JacobinaBrazil 9,3055,782
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,5565,317
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5765,329
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,2536,371
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,4306,481
LavrasBrazil 10,4876,517
LencoisBrazil 9,4885,896
LinharesBrazil 10,0156,223
LondrinaBrazil 11,0736,881
MacapaBrazil 9,0515,624
MacauBrazil 8,5125,289
MaceioBrazil 8,8625,507
MachadoBrazil 10,5846,577
ManausBrazil 9,9626,190
MarabaBrazil 9,3805,829
MaringaBrazil 11,1266,914
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4415,867
Monte AzulBrazil 9,8006,090
Monte SantoBrazil 9,1625,693
MonteiroBrazil 8,7895,461
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,0176,225
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6245,359
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,3575,815
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,4256,478
ObidosBrazil 9,5365,926
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,9065,534
ParacatuBrazil 10,2576,374
ParanaBrazil 9,9156,161
ParanaguaBrazil 11,0846,887
ParanaibaBrazil 10,7586,685
ParintinsBrazil 9,6846,018
ParnaibaBrazil 8,6755,391
Passo FundoBrazil 11,5647,186
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,3556,435
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0785,641
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,9995,592
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,7876,082
PeixeBrazil 9,9186,163
PetrolinaBrazil 9,1465,683
PicosBrazil 9,0065,597
PiraiBrazil 10,5416,550
PirenopolisBrazil 10,2776,387
PompeuBrazil 10,3106,407
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,3017,022
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2865,771
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3087,027
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,7186,660
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,6387,232
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,8066,094
PosseBrazil 9,9516,184
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,6955,403
RecifeBrazil 8,6665,385
RemansoBrazil 9,2755,763
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0986,896
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,5206,537
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2156,969
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,5876,579
SalvadorBrazil 9,3445,806
Santa MariaBrazil 11,7697,313
SantaremBrazil 9,5205,916
SantosBrazil 10,8076,716
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7416,674
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,6896,021
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,7625,445
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,4097,090
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,7467,299
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,5656,565
Sao LuisBrazil 8,8005,468
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9386,176
São PauloBrazil 10,7886,704
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,6736,632
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,0916,892
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2235,731
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2485,747
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,2846,391
SobralBrazil 8,6335,364
SoureBrazil 8,9395,555
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,5585,939
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,0637,496
SurubimBrazil 8,6975,404
TaguatingaBrazil 9,8076,094
TarauacaBrazil 11,1616,936
TauaBrazil 8,8415,494
TefeBrazil 10,3196,412
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9676,194
TeresinaBrazil 8,9215,544
TiriosBrazil 9,2155,726
TorresBrazil 11,4877,138
TracuateuaBrazil 8,8575,504
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,8856,764
TriunfoBrazil 8,8555,503
TucuruiBrazil 9,2795,766
TuriacuBrazil 8,8055,471
UaupesBrazil 10,1956,335
UbatubaBrazil 10,6866,640
UberabaBrazil 10,5466,554
VassourasBrazil 10,5066,529
VicosaBrazil 10,3096,406
VitoriaBrazil 10,1136,285
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,6686,008
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9885,585
BurgasBulgaria 795494
LomBulgaria 662411
PlevenBulgaria 687427
PlovdivBulgaria 824512
SadovoBulgaria 825513
SandanskiBulgaria 907564
SofiaBulgaria 785488
VarnaBulgaria 726451
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,8252,998
BurundiBurundi 5,8873,658
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,2555,130
SiemreapCambodia 8,0324,991
BatouriCameroon 5,1233,184
DoualaCameroon 5,2823,282
GarouaCameroon 4,6132,867
MamfeCameroon 5,1093,175
MarouaCameroon 4,4722,779
NgaoundereCameroon 4,8252,998
NkoundjaCameroon 5,0773,155
YaoundeCameroon 5,2543,265
YokoCameroon 5,0483,137
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6385,368
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5995,344
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8224,239
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,7093,548
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5342,818
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,2964,534
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,5524,693
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,5374,062
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5805,331
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3933,973
Banff, AbCanada 8,2275,113
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1034,414
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3993,355
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2345,117
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5314,680
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2375,118
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,0704,393
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3455,185
Brandon, MbCanada 7,8074,851
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8674,889
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0193,119
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5685,324
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8113,611
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1605,071
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3473,944
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1895,089
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2243,868
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6125,351
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9623,084
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,0913,163
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,6043,483
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4924,034
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,5925,339
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,5195,294
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,3983,355
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4805,270
Chapais, QcCanada 6,6394,125
Charlo, NbCanada 6,2973,913
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,2293,871
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,2263,869
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,5755,329
Chatham, NbCanada 6,3153,924
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,2943,911
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,5484,069
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,7993,604
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,7944,222
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4924,034
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0563,142
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7484,815
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,0744,396
Comox, BcCanada 8,6285,361
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,6844,154
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,9653,707
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0154,980
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3945,216
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,6363,502
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7014,786
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8894,902
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8084,852
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,6883,535
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,2403,256
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,5764,087
Dryden, OnCanada 7,5104,667
Earlton, OnCanada 7,0724,394
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9574,944
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9184,921
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9294,927
Edson, AbCanada 8,0134,979
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5305,301
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,8214,239
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9904,965
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,3755,204
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9993,107
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4324,618
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3494,567
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,5584,697
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6254,738
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2035,097
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2954,533
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2504,505
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8514,879
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5194,672
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,4614,015
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,4584,013
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4053,359
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,5343,439
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0234,364
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6935,402
Golden, BcCanada 8,2585,131
Goose, NfCanada 5,6113,487
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3534,569
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9144,918
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,4253,993
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,0763,776
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,6584,759
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3673,957
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,3473,944
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,4334,619
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6093,486
Harrow, OnCanada 7,6904,778
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2674,516
Hope, BcCanada 8,5795,331
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3093,920
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,1613,828
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,7994,225
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4053,359
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3603,331
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9144,918
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4145,229
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,0584,386
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,0604,387
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4625,258
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5844,713
Kingston, OnCanada 7,1634,451
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,7204,176
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5634,078
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,7353,564
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9064,291
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5154,670
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,2934,532
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4594,014
Langara, BcCanada 8,3045,160
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,0874,404
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2925,153
London, OnCanada 7,5114,667
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,3653,334
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2124,482
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4935,278
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,7513,574
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,9674,329
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2735,141
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,3304,555
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,4415,245
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1935,091
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6315,363
Moncton, NbCanada 6,3323,935
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,3613,953
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8834,277
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,9064,291
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,9824,960
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,8184,237
Morden, MbCanada 7,7974,845
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,2534,507
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,4893,411
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6625,383
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,8863,658
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,1843,843
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0314,369
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8424,873
North Bay, OnCanada 7,1474,441
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0254,365
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0254,366
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7714,829
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8663,645
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5195,294
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,0664,391
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2614,512
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2574,510
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6705,388
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,8993,666
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,5815,332
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7394,809
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7114,792
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1405,058
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2575,131
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7794,834
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5273,435
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,6724,146
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2255,111
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0795,021
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,4474,627
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9364,932
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9404,934
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5273,435
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3265,174
Roberval, QcCanada 6,5934,097
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,1973,851
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2565,130
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4594,014
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3925,215
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5763,465
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2923,910
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8484,877
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,4034,600
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,8633,644
Scott, SkCanada 7,9014,910
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,1383,814
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,3643,955
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7914,220
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,7654,204
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,5104,667
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,4474,628
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7944,843
Smithers, BcCanada 8,1385,057
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,8013,605
Summerside, PeCanada 6,2573,888
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0635,010
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0675,013
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0473,758
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8913,660
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2045,098
Teslin, YtCanada 7,6634,762
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4784,647
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2514,506
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1914,469
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,4794,648
Timmins, OnCanada 7,0734,395
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7155,416
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3664,577
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3754,583
Trenton, OnCanada 7,2244,489
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,0404,375
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,0703,772
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1974,472
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,9274,304
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6415,369
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8934,905
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8694,890
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,7045,409
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7415,432
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,9903,722
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,4344,619
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6084,727
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,6334,743
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,3684,579
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6724,768
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6954,782
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7964,845
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5794,088
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0744,396
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7794,834
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,2192,621
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,2352,632
SalCape Verde 5,6653,520
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0643,147
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3732,717
AbecheChad 3,9922,481
FayaChad 3,5542,209
MoundouChad 4,6422,885
N’DjamenaChad 4,2722,655
AntofagastaChile 12,3967,703
AricaChile 11,9757,441
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,1428,788
ChicoChile 14,1858,815
ChillanChile 13,5178,399
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,5998,451
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,6997,891
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,2108,830
Curico-General FreireChile 13,3428,291
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1437,546
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,4739,615
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,6149,082
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,9588,052
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,8718,620
ParronChile 13,2538,235
Puerto AysenChile 14,1718,806
Puerto MonttChile 13,9318,657
Punta ArenasChile 14,5329,030
QuinteroChile 13,2118,209
SantiagoChile 13,1978,201
SewellChile 13,2198,214
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,7148,522
ValdiviaChile 13,8268,592
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,7408,538
VallenarChile 12,8177,965
ValparaisoChile 13,1868,194
AltaiChina 4,4572,770
BeijingChina 6,7964,223
ChangchunChina 7,0444,377
ChangduChina 6,1453,819
ChangshaChina 7,4674,640
ChengduChina 6,6624,140
ChongqingChina 6,9334,308
DuianChina 5,8423,630
ErlianChina 6,2583,889
GanzhouChina 7,8064,851
GuangzhouChina 7,9154,918
HaikouChina 7,9474,939
HailarChina 6,3243,930
HamiChina 5,0983,168
HetanChina 4,4932,792
JiuquanChina 5,6323,500
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0762,533
KashiChina 4,0622,524
KunmingChina 7,0064,354
LanzhouChina 6,2583,889
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,8223,618
NanchangChina 7,6504,754
NanjingChina 7,5724,705
NanningChina 7,5904,716
PingbianChina 7,2594,511
QingdaoChina 7,3504,567
QiqiharChina 6,6954,160
RuoqiangChina 4,9603,082
ShanghaiChina 7,8094,852
ShantouChina 8,1235,047
ShenyangChina 7,1034,414
TaiyuanChina 6,7304,182
TaoyuanChina 8,2975,156
TengchongChina 6,6974,162
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,6362,881
Xi’AnChina 6,7334,184
XichangChina 6,7534,196
YanjiChina 7,3594,573
YichangChina 7,1694,455
YinchuanChina 6,2453,881
YiningChina 4,1892,603
ZhengzhouChina 7,0194,362
ZhijiangChina 7,3114,543
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,8926,769
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,8156,721
AraucaColombia 9,8696,133
BarranquillaColombia 9,8296,108
Benito SalasColombia 10,5436,551
BogotáColombia 10,3136,409
Camilo DazaColombia 9,9226,165
El CaranoColombia 10,4006,463
Las GaviotasColombia 10,0966,274
MatecanaColombia 10,4156,472
PeralesColombia 10,4076,467
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,7146,036
Rafael NunezColombia 9,9176,163
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,1576,312
Simon BolivarColombia 9,7696,071
VanguardiaColombia 10,3216,413
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,7656,690
YariguiesColombia 10,0906,270
MoroniComoros 7,0224,364
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,5516,556
LimonCosta Rica 10,4746,508
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,5966,584
San JoseCosta Rica 10,5486,555
CrikvenicaCroatia 957595
DubrovnikCroatia 961597
SibenikCroatia 985612
SplitCroatia 972604
ZagrebCroatia 834518
CamagueyCuba 9,1415,680
CasablancaCuba 9,2755,764
HavanaCuba 9,2945,775
WillemstadCuraçao 9,3085,784
FamagustaCyprus 1,7391,080
LarnacaCyprus 1,7541,090
LimassolCyprus 1,7571,092
NicosiaCyprus 1,7151,066
BrnoCzech Republic 651405
ChebCzech Republic 953592
MosnovCzech Republic 544338
PragueCzech Republic 820510
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1243,184
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5513,450
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0763,776
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8084,230
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3043,917
CopenhagenDenmark 1,117694
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 957595
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,336830
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,380858
MarstalDenmark 1,186737
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,095680
OdenseDenmark 1,215755
RandersDenmark 1,293803
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 975606
StudsgårdDenmark 1,336830
TønderDenmark 1,288800
TylstrupDenmark 1,340833
TystofteDenmark 1,159720
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,297806
VestervigDenmark 1,403872
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5192,808
Melville HallDominica 8,4845,272
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,8105,474
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,7545,440
AzuaDominican Republic 8,9065,534
BaniDominican Republic 8,8935,526
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,9525,563
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,8045,471
CabreraDominican Republic 8,7475,436
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,8655,509
CotuiDominican Republic 8,8075,473
DajabonDominican Republic 8,8755,515
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,9665,572
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,9375,553
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,7625,445
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,7755,453
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,7785,454
HigueyDominican Republic 8,7525,439
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,9475,560
ImbertDominican Republic 8,7885,461
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,8435,495
JimaniDominican Republic 8,9925,588
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,7895,462
La VegaDominican Republic 8,8265,485
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,8335,489
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8005,469
MichesDominican Republic 8,7445,434
MocaDominican Republic 8,8135,476
MoncionDominican Republic 8,8535,501
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,8485,498
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,8115,476
NaguaDominican Republic 8,7665,447
NeybaDominican Republic 8,9505,561
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,0095,599
PimentelDominican Republic 8,8015,469
PoloDominican Republic 8,9745,576
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,7845,458
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,9405,556
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,7615,444
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8045,471
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8105,475
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,7625,445
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,8055,472
SamanaDominican Republic 8,7455,434
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,8515,500
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,8455,497
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,8835,520
San JuanDominican Republic 8,9085,536
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,7645,446
SanchezDominican Republic 8,7645,446
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,8195,480
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,8615,506
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,8485,498
TamayoDominican Republic 8,9425,557
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,8485,498
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,7875,461
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,8465,497
YamasaDominican Republic 8,8295,487
YasicaDominican Republic 8,7975,466
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,4729,615
CanarEcuador 11,2737,005
GuayaquilEcuador 11,3077,026
IzobambaEcuador 11,0596,872
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,0836,887
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,4197,096
MilagroEcuador 11,2837,011
OtavaloEcuador 10,9876,828
PichilingueEcuador 11,1866,951
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2526,992
PuyoEcuador 11,1136,906
QuitoEcuador 11,0376,858
RumipambaEcuador 11,1186,909
San GabrielEcuador 10,9246,788
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0721,287
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2611,405
AswanEgypt 2,9111,809
AsyutEgypt 2,5431,580
BahariyaEgypt 2,3731,475
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3211,442
CairoEgypt 2,2131,375
DabaaEgypt 2,0701,287
DakhlaEgypt 2,6871,670
El ArishEgypt 2,1631,344
El TorEgypt 2,4661,533
FarafraEgypt 2,5071,558
HelwanEgypt 2,2391,391
HurguadaEgypt 2,5821,605
IsmailiaEgypt 2,1771,353
KhargaEgypt 2,7091,684
KosseirEgypt 2,7051,681
LuxorEgypt 2,7221,692
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0291,261
MinyaEgypt 2,4241,506
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1031,307
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,3471,459
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5091,559
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,2971,427
SalloumEgypt 2,0021,244
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2611,405
SohagEgypt 2,6071,620
St. KatrineEgypt 2,4251,507
TahrirEgypt 2,1421,331
TantaEgypt 2,1321,325
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,6016,588
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,5446,552
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,5626,563
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,5486,555
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,3353,315
AsmaraEritrea 3,9932,481
AssabEritrea 4,3442,699
MassawaEritrea 3,9722,468
TallinEstonia 1,099683
TartuEstonia 972604
VilsandiEstonia 1,015631
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6712,903
GonderEthiopia 4,2532,643
NegeleEthiopia 5,0853,160
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,7318,533
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,4181,502
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4661,532
Laucala BayFiji 15,7639,795
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,6739,739
NandiFiji 15,6739,739
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,15010,036
HelsinkiFinland 1,184736
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,200746
JoensuuFinland 1,480920
JokioinenFinland 1,262784
JyvskylFinland 1,431889
KajaaniFinland 1,6451,022
KuopioFinland 1,491927
KuusamoFinland 1,8391,142
LappeenrantaFinland 1,290802
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,232766
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,384860
OuluFinland 1,7131,064
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,9841,233
TampereFinland 1,332828
TurkuFinland 1,240771
VaasaFinland 1,521945
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,554966
BiarritzFrance 2,1751,351
BordeauxFrance 2,0481,273
BrestFrance 2,1831,357
CaenFrance 1,8831,170
ChateaurouxFrance 1,7921,114
DijonFrance 1,535954
GourdonFrance 1,9031,182
GrenobleFrance 1,573977
Le MansFrance 1,8671,160
LilleFrance 1,6091,000
LyonFrance 1,604997
MarseilleFrance 1,6991,056
MontpellierFrance 1,7781,105
NancyFrance 1,415879
NantesFrance 2,0221,257
NiceFrance 1,549963
ParisFrance 1,6911,051
PerpignanFrance 1,9021,182
StrasbourgFrance 1,316818
ToulonFrance 1,6701,038
ToulouseFrance 1,9591,217
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,7375,429
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,9575,566
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,7375,429
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,7765,454
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,8015,469
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,3769,555
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,32910,147
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,32710,146
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,31710,139
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,62710,332
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0249,957
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,07210,609
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9666,814
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7907,326
BitamGabon 5,4453,384
CocobeachGabon 5,6093,486
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8073,608
LambarnGabon 5,7793,591
LastourvilleGabon 5,7363,564
LibrevilleGabon 5,6733,525
MakokouGabon 5,5803,467
MayumbaGabon 6,0633,767
MitzicGabon 5,5853,471
MkamboGabon 5,5093,424
MoandaGabon 5,7973,602
MouilaGabon 5,8863,657
Port-GentilGabon 5,8153,614
TchibanGabon 5,9933,724
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,8757,379
BanjulGambia 5,5483,448
SukhumiGeorgia 1,375855
TbilisiGeorgia 1,7281,074
BerlinGermany 923574
BrockenGermany 1,088676
CologneGermany 1,336830
DresdenGermany 862536
ErfurtGermany 1,056656
EssenGermany 1,336830
FichtelbergGermany 913568
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,220758
GeisenheimGermany 1,270789
GorlitzGermany 781485
HamburgGermany 1,171728
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,172728
HannoverGermany 1,163722
HelgolandGermany 1,322821
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,091678
KarlsruheGermany 1,252778
KasselGermany 1,164723
KonstanzGermany 1,226762
LeipzigGermany 960597
LindenbergGermany 862536
MagdeburgGermany 1,028639
MunichGermany 1,019633
MünsterGermany 1,295805
NeustrelitzGermany 968602
NurembergGermany 1,050652
NurnbergGermany 1,053654
PotsdamGermany 937582
RostockGermany 1,064661
SchleswigGermany 1,231765
StuttgartGermany 1,200745
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,365848
ZugspitzeGermany 1,105687
AccraGhana 5,4523,388
KumasiGhana 5,3993,355
TamaleGhana 5,0923,164
GibraltarGibraltar 2,9041,805
AlexandroupolisGreece 966600
AthensGreece 1,292803
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,321821
ChiosGreece 1,242772
CorfuGreece 1,192741
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,026638
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,580982
IoanninaGreece 1,158720
KalamataGreece 1,417881
KerkiraGreece 1,192741
Kythira IslandGreece 1,489925
LamiaGreece 1,210752
LarissaGreece 1,130702
LemnosGreece 1,074667
LimnosGreece 1,070665
MethoniGreece 1,448900
MilosGreece 1,429888
MitiliniGreece 1,166725
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,162722
NaxosGreece 1,383859
PatrasGreece 1,293804
RhodesGreece 1,473916
SamosGreece 1,320820
Skiros IslandGreece 1,179733
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,567974
ThessalonikiGreece 1,025637
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,360845
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,365848
AasiaatGreenland 4,5492,827
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9562,459
AputiteqGreenland 3,7182,311
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,5732,220
FrederikshbGreenland 4,6152,868
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6332,879
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4662,775
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3712,095
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4682,777
JulianehbGreenland 4,4762,782
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5112,803
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3692,094
NanortalikGreenland 4,4522,767
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,4292,752
NordGreenland 3,8522,394
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6392,883
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8112,989
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,3462,701
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5072,801
UpernavikGreenland 4,5662,837
UummannaqGreenland 4,4742,781
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,4395,244
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,4405,245
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,5516,556
BokeGuinea 5,6743,526
ConakryGuinea 5,7323,562
FaranahGuinea 5,5263,434
KankanGuinea 5,4133,364
KindiaGuinea 5,6443,507
KissidougouGuinea 5,5493,448
LabeGuinea 5,4913,412
MacentaGuinea 5,6033,482
MamouGuinea 5,5693,461
NzerekoreGuinea 5,6163,490
SiguiriGuinea 5,3053,296
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6333,500
GeorgetownGuyana 8,9875,585
TimehriGuyana 9,0205,605
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,0215,606
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3147,652
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1257,535
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,1817,569
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0467,486
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0746,881
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,1807,569
CatacamasHonduras 10,2326,358
CholutecaHonduras 10,4526,495
La CeibaHonduras 10,2196,350
La MesaHonduras 10,3126,408
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,0656,255
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,4266,479
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,3916,457
TelaHonduras 10,2596,375
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0364,994
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,0374,994
BudapestHungary 540336
Budapest-LORINCHungary 532330
DebrecenHungary 376234
KeszthelyHungary 698434
MiskolcHungary 395246
PecsHungary 680423
SzegedHungary 553343
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 712443
AkureyriIceland 3,0671,906
DalatangiIceland 2,8551,774
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,8971,800
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0211,877
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9981,863
ReykhólarIceland 3,2472,018
ReykjavíkIceland 3,2121,996
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2652,029
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,1221,940
AgraIndia 5,0683,149
AhmedabadIndia 5,0183,118
AkolaIndia 5,5173,428
AllahabadIndia 5,4653,396
AmritsarIndia 4,5072,800
BangaloreIndia 6,2153,862
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,7653,582
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,1733,836
BikanerIndia 4,6692,901
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3873,969
CherrapunjiIndia 6,2003,853
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,2003,853
DaltonganjIndia 5,7423,568
DarbhangaIndia 5,7093,548
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,2603,890
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,2663,894
DumkaIndia 5,9543,700
DwarkaIndia 4,8363,005
GoaIndia 5,7443,569
GuwahatiIndia 6,1243,805
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,8883,659
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,2653,272
JagdalpurIndia 5,9993,728
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,1683,833
KotaIndia 5,0723,152
KozhikodeIndia 6,2473,882
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5222,810
LudhianaIndia 4,6392,883
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,0423,755
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0093,113
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,3813,344
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1793,840
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6243,495
New DelhiIndia 4,9003,045
PambanIndia 6,6484,131
PuneIndia 5,4823,407
SagarIndia 5,3803,343
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3302,691
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,5704,083
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,5704,083
VeravalIndia 5,0463,136
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2023,854
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,2216,973
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2046,341
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,8986,151
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,4347,105
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,5406,550
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,3977,082
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,4865,273
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4947,764
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,9915,587
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,5525,936
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9907,451
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,8566,746
AbadanIran 2,8501,771
ArakIran 2,6161,626
BabolsarIran 2,5911,610
Bandar AbbasIran 3,6042,240
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3251,445
Bandar LengehIran 3,5732,220
BirjandIran 3,3202,063
BushehrIran 3,1201,939
ChahbaharIran 4,0362,508
DezfulIran 2,6891,671
EsfahanIran 2,8641,780
IranshahrIran 3,8782,410
KermanIran 3,3832,102
KermanshahIran 2,4351,513
Khoram AbadIran 2,5801,603
MashhadIran 3,0991,926
OroomiehIran 2,0351,264
RamsarIran 2,4471,520
RashtIran 2,3471,458
SemnanIran 2,7271,694
ShahroudIran 2,7671,719
ShirazIran 3,1741,972
TabrizIran 2,0761,290
TeheranIran 2,5821,605
YazdIran 3,0761,911
ZahedanIran 3,7022,300
ZanjanIran 2,3241,444
BaghdadIraq 2,3711,473
BasraIraq 2,8061,744
BelmulletIreland 2,4761,538
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,3431,456
ClaremorrisIreland 2,4121,499
ClonesIreland 2,2931,425
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,3751,476
CorkIreland 2,3961,489
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,3971,490
DublinIreland 2,2331,387
KilkennyIreland 2,3081,434
Malin HeadIreland 2,3041,432
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,2431,394
ShannonIreland 2,4161,501
ValentiaIreland 2,5151,563
EilatIsrael 2,3561,464
HaifaIsrael 2,0131,251
JerusalemIsrael 2,1191,317
Tel AvivIsrael 2,0951,302
AlbengaItaly 1,464910
AlgheroItaly 1,6791,043
AmendolaItaly 1,178732
AnconaItaly 1,136706
ArezzoItaly 1,252778
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,163722
BergamoItaly 1,269789
BolognaItaly 1,220758
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,118695
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,348838
BrindisiItaly 1,156718
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,7401,081
CameriItaly 1,348838
CampobassoItaly 1,231765
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,6461,023
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,7241,072
Cape FrascaItaly 1,7361,079
Cape MeleItaly 1,466911
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,335830
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,588987
CerviaItaly 1,173729
CiampinoItaly 1,328825
Cimone MountainItaly 1,280796
Cisa PassItaly 1,316818
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,355842
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,058657
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,6611,032
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,355842
DecimomannuItaly 1,7371,079
DobbiacoItaly 1,044649
FalconaraItaly 1,146712
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,271790
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,192741
FonniItaly 1,6591,031
FrontoneItaly 1,192741
FrosinoneItaly 1,299807
GelaItaly 1,6621,033
GenoaItaly 1,394866
GhediItaly 1,241771
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,190739
GrazzaniseItaly 1,305811
GrossetoItaly 1,351840
GrottaglieItaly 1,193741
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,567974
GuidoniaItaly 1,304810
IstranaItaly 1,101684
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,8861,172
LatinaItaly 1,329826
LatronicoItaly 1,295805
LecceItaly 1,190740
M. CalamitaItaly 1,395867
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,224761
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,496930
MilanItaly 1,309814
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,340832
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,370851
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,308813
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,583983
PadovaItaly 1,131703
Paganella MountainItaly 1,152716
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,606998
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,6111,001
PantelleriaItaly 1,7921,114
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,271790
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,6821,045
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,235768
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,185736
PiacenzaItaly 1,306811
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,332828
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,159720
Ponza IslandItaly 1,379857
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,253779
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,348837
PrizziItaly 1,6371,017
RadicofaniItaly 1,296805
Resia PassItaly 1,162722
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,165724
RivoltoItaly 1,021635
Rolle PassItaly 1,093679
RomeItaly 1,321821
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,349838
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,000622
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,502934
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,151715
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,225761
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,335829
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,6551,029
Scuro MountainItaly 1,350839
SigonellaItaly 1,600994
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,204748
TarvisioItaly 958595
TermoliItaly 1,175730
TorinoItaly 1,438894
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,436892
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,6651,035
TrevicoItaly 1,245774
TrevisoItaly 1,098682
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 989615
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,441896
UdineItaly 1,004624
Ustica IslandItaly 1,559969
VeniceItaly 1,094680
VeronaItaly 1,201747
VicenzaItaly 1,147712
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,329826
ViterboItaly